Dernière mise à jour: 2024-02-28 11:39:21
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Jonathan Dufour
Record: 321-610-74
Season / Rank: 12 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 2 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Dave Hakstol
Farm Coach: Bob Boughner
Team Captain: Bo Horvat
Assistant #1: Andrei Svechnikov
Assistant #2: Darnell Nurse
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
ANCHORAGE5942116903676
SAN FRANCISCO5941153853852
COLORADO5540114843978
EDMONTON5737164782729
WINNIPEG5733213692918
PHOENIX58282556122-4
OKANAGAN58213164813-68
REGINA5711415277-135
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$82,848,564SPACE$2,143,858
FINANCE$51,684,462PROJECTED$50,397,532
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.297
Goals Against Per Game2.418
Power Play %16.2819
Penalty Kill %86.346
Faceoff %51.0621
Shots Blocked Per Game7.9818
Shooting %9.3222
Save %0.9135
PIM Per Game5.7313
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Bo Horvat59284674
Zach Hyman54253661
Brady Tkachuk56204060
Sebastian Aho59203656
Jared McCann59232043
Viktor Arvidsson59192241
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Igor Shesterkin49332.33.918
Kevin Lankinen1082.49.895
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/28Thu 2/29Fri 3/1Sat 3/2Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8
LAST GAME
34
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/LWSebastian Aho2698,894733819947998285829997834963712025RFA$8,454,000$2,377,6882015250SEA566119.6
CBo Horvat2898,455130859564998694997290856573262024UFA$6,050,000$1,701,562201318TEX575020
C/WZach Hyman3147,305439809668998691258894726459632029UFA$6,300,000$1,771,87520106143SAF555719.6
LWBrady Tkachuk24100756959948199899769879260634512029UFA$8,223,564$2,312,877201814REG575018.7
WViktor Arvidsson301004728828843938483257485686073802025UFA$4,250,000$1,195,31220145129CAL4212.7
WAndrei Svechnikov231006840668862996984258087616843362030UFA$7,750,000$2,179,688201812SAF383517.2
C/LWJared Mccann271005427858860898679257091726259182028UFA$5,500,000$1,546,8752014122REN574616.6
C/RWJack Roslovic271005035868559908474707473794954182025UFA$4,000,000$1,125,0002015129TEX341716.2
RWKyle Palmieri331005934807950936072256479595791592024UFA$2,000,000$562,5002009239SAC583217
WEeli Tolvanen241006432838050796676255675715044392025RFA$1,450,000$407,8122017116CAL583115.8
C/LWSam Lafferty28100685576726080765967576567442992025UFA$1,300,000$365,62520146152SEA582111.9
CDakota Joshua271009354656582638651285159604028202025UFA$825,000$232,03120146162SAF532614
RWJustin Brazeau2610093388354938573544748492336932024RFA$800,000$225,0002020238SAF4210.6
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DDarnell Nurse2998,89604177767299897714353903663462031UFA$9,416,000$2,648,250201319VIC562022.3
DBrock Faber2199,455028847554998969148489624572026ELC$925,000$260,1562020253SAF593425.2
DBrenden Dillon3399,45706072607885895413332822298752025UFA$2,555,000$718,594541618.5
DSean Durzi2567,89544576734385787614552773521122025RFA$1,700,000$478,1252018373SEA523022.6
DErik Gudbranson32100615175598392766212627801879282025UFA$3,200,000$900,000201013LON531719.4
DMichael Anderson241006539806170938460128328422112031UFA$4,125,000$1,160,15620175118SAF551521.1
DJacob Middleton2894,21606271587482865912428791932252026UFA$2,450,000$689,06220146158ANC592019.9
DLuke Hughes201005029895553702049131504834432026ELC$925,000$260,156202112SAF592921.2
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GIgor Shesterkin2898,8992758392898692888892883637*2027UFA$7,150,000$2,010,93838252.700.909
GKevin Lankinen28100725563727075717967713824202024UFA$1,500,000$421,8751783.230.892
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/02/01 Kirby Dach , Brandt Clarke
SAF RND 2 2027
Brady Tkachuk
2024/01/19 Trevor Moore
Sam Lafferty
VIC RND 2 2024
2023/12/18 Graeme Clarke , Trent Frederic
KCK RND 4 2024 , SAF RND 2 2025
Jack Roslovic
REN RND 6 2024
2023/07/23
BAN RND 4 2024
Kevin Lankinen
OAK RND 5 2024
2023/07/19 Tyce Thompson , Erik Kallgren
Kyle Palmieri 50%
2023/07/16 Nicklas Backstrom

SPO RND 7 2024
2023/07/02 Mark Stone , SF assume le buyout s’il y a lieu
Nicklas Backstrom
LOB RND 2 2024 , LOS RND 3 2023
2023/07/02 Jordan Staal

SAF RND 3 2023
2023/03/11
OAK RND 2 2024 , SAF RND 3 2024
Jacob Middleton
2023/03/08 Quinton Byfield , Rutger Mcgroarty
Sebastian Aho
2023/01/25
LOS RND 7 2023
Travis Boyd
2023/01/22 Sean Walker , Zack Kassian

BOI RND 5 2023
2023/01/19 Adam Larsson retenue 50%
Trevor van Riemsdyk , Tyson Hinds
KCK RND 4 2024 , BAN RND 4 2024
2023/01/13 Alexander Kerfoot
POR RND 7 2023
Jordan Staal
2022/12/20 Malcolm Subban
SAF RND 4 2023 , SAF RND 5 2024
Scott Wedgewood