WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
  • RECORD44-31-7
  • OVERALL RANK17th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK17th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK18th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Jonathan Miller 100 60 28 75 96 64 99 85 88 84 86 81 89 44 56 60 27 5,775,000$ (5)
Brian Gibbons 100 55 28 78 59 30 60 69 50 25 53 48 44 32 42 29 32 2,250,000$ (1)
Frederick Gaudreau 100 54 26 88 54 56 49 60 51 61 40 35 51 24 25 10 27 666,666$ (2)
Ryan Getzlaf 100 66 46 73 88 80 99 73 75 90 81 71 85 52 99 99 35 6,000,000$ (4)
Nazem Kadri 100 58 41 76 76 52 89 79 69 79 70 66 58 44 70 23 29 4,650,000$ (4)
Antti Suomela 100 50 33 84 51 50 62 29 51 62 44 39 30 26 18 14 26 1,825,000$ (3)
Patrik Laine 100 58 26 83 86 76 99 81 83 16 89 83 50 48 30 32 22 3,575,000$ (1)
Jason Zucker 100 56 33 82 77 48 93 88 77 25 60 63 69 47 52 29 28 6,050,000$ (5)
Blake Comeau 100 78 32 76 62 64 86 84 55 25 51 44 56 30 96 32 34 855,555$ (3)
Filip Zadina 100 53 35 89 48 55 84 20 59 27 35 30 26 20 7 4 20 901,875$ (4)
Max Pacioretty 100 65 26 77 75 69 93 72 73 25 61 70 54 48 84 48 31 4,300,000$ (1)
Matt Martin 100 99 65 63 57 84 63 73 54 25 49 43 41 29 76 37 31 777,777$ (2)
David Pastrnak 100 53 35 79 95 44 99 72 75 25 92 99 74 69 37 40 24 6,666,666$ (5)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Marc-Edouard Vlasic 100 48 27 87 57 54 91 78 56 1 29 27 74 18 99 99 33 7,250,000$ (7)
Erik Gustafsson 100 56 35 82 69 34 97 86 74 1 49 54 59 36 26 20 28 1,200,000$ (2)
Ron Hainsey 100 56 39 84 53 62 87 88 49 50 22 25 77 17 99 57 39 3,500,000$ (2)
Ryan Murray 100 49 34 86 64 56 93 61 57 1 45 34 79 23 36 10 26 3,500,000$ (1)
Sami Vatanen 100 57 33 82 57 31 94 54 68 1 25 29 67 20 59 55 29 7,000,000$ (3)
Joel Edmundson 100 66 49 69 48 73 84 69 51 1 16 20 65 14 36 50 26 3,000,000$ (1)
Ben Harpur 100 65 70 66 43 80 76 55 38 1 10 15 67 10 20 8 25 773,333$ (2)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Frederik Andersen 100 84 71 84 99 76 79 87 83 87 36 56 46 48 30 5,500,000$ (3)
G Anton Khudobin 100 76 61 73 69 78 75 74 79 74 33 60 29 12 34 2,150,000$ (2)
Jerseys
General Manager
Mark Duchesne
YEARS4
RECORD214-162-34
GM RANK36th
PLAYOFFS/CUP0/0
Captaincy
RYAN
GETZLAF
CAPITAINE
MARC-EDOUARD
VLASIC
ASSISTANT
JONATHAN
MILLER
ASSISTANT
Last Game
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
Ryan Getzlaf 0 0 0 0
Andreas Martinsen 0 0 0 0
Graham Knott 0 0 0 0
Antti Suomela 0 0 0 0
Antoine Waked 0 0 0 0
Arvin Atwal 0 0 0 0
Bobby MacIntyre 0 0 0 0
Ben Harpur 0 0 0 0
Matt Fonteyne 0 0 0 0
Ron Hainsey 0 0 0 0
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH65125135327181
SACRAMENTO52228112275190
SAN DIEGO52264108277178
LAS VEGAS50266106247191
REGINA4431795248217
SEATTLE3934987219209
VICTORIA1660638170314
BANFF1064828135330
Upcoming 5 Games
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/18  Ryan Poehling , Mirco Mueller , Cedric Pare
SPO RND 2 2020 , REG RND 2 2021
Erik Gustafsson
2020/02/09  Ivan Morozov , Boone Jenner , Valeri Nichushkin
Ryan Getzlaf
1500000
2020/01/16  Brandon Saad
REG RND 1 2021
Jason Zucker
REG RND 4 2020
2020/01/08 
REG RND 5 2021 , REG RND 5 2022
Mirco Mueller
2019/12/16  Brady Tkachuk , Filip Hronek
3500000
Patrik Laine , Liam Foudy
SPO RND 2 2020
2019/07/26  Erik Johnson , Madison Bowey
REG RND 4 2021
Brandon Saad , Ben Harpur
2250000
2019/07/13  Alexander Radulov , Adam Pelech
REG RND 7 2020 , VAN RND 7 2020 , SAC RND 7 2020
Boone Jenner , Joel Edmundson , Ryan Poehling
SJO RND 1 2019 2000000
2019/07/13  Ruslan Iskhakov , Jakub Lauko
REG RND 2 2019
Nazem Kadri
4000000
2019/07/12 
SPO RND 3 2019
Ryan Haggerty
1400000
2019/06/25  Jamie Benn
Filip Hronek , Jakub Lauko , Graham Knott , Ivan Morozov
2019/06/25  Kevin Spinozzi , Kris Bindulis
1200000
Madison Bowey
2019/02/04  Noah Rod , Kris Versteeg
SEA RND 1 2019 , REG RND 2 2020 , REG RND 4 2020
Adam Pelech , Ruslan Iskhakov
REG RND 2 2019 , SPO RND 3 2019 750000
2019/02/01  Jonathan Ericsson , Ryan Kujawinski , Jakub Lauko
Andrew Crescenzi , Chris Summers , Branden Troock , Jeff Schultz
2500000
2019/02/01  Madison Bowey
Caleb Herbert
900000
2019/01/31  Jordan Weal
REG RND 5 2020
Brian Gibbons
REG RND 7 2020 , SAC RND 7 2020