Dernière mise à jour: 2024-02-28 11:39:21
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Mark Duchesne
Record: 287-286-58
Season / Rank: 7 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 2 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: David Quinn
Farm Coach: Steve Spott
Team Captain:
Assistant #1:
Assistant #2:
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
ANCHORAGE5942116903676
SAN FRANCISCO5941153853852
COLORADO5540114843978
EDMONTON5737164782729
WINNIPEG5733213692918
PHOENIX58282556122-4
OKANAGAN58213164813-68
REGINA5711415277-135
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$76,950,795SPACE$9,445,067
FINANCE$83,812,141PROJECTED$90,707,545
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.1129
Goals Against Per Game029
Power Play %14.2925
Penalty Kill %78.5730
Faceoff %030
Shots Blocked Per Game10.822
Shooting %9.7817
Save %0.88331
PIM Per Game7.8428
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Rickard Rakell57253358
Andrei Kuzmenko57172946
Aaron Ekblad4471320
Eric Robinson387916
Alexander Kerfoot587916
John Klingberg5721214
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Craig Anderson20112.93.890
Cale Morris1105.13.866
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/28Thu 2/29Fri 3/1Sat 3/2Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8
LAST GAME
06
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WRickard Rakell3098,556229858964998992257184706075452030UFA$6,815,000$1,916,7192011239SAC442517
LWAndrei Kuzmenko2898,554633878553898876257491597238462028UFA$6,715,000$1,888,594512514.3
LWDominik Kubalik281005835827869828875256475565045252028UFA$4,875,000$1,371,094531212.7
C/LWAlexander Kerfoot291005329807540808963496164734549442024UFA$3,500,000$984,37520125130KAN00
WEric Robinson2894,21683487707376785425536371421472026UFA$2,495,000$701,71931711.1
C/LWJacob Peterson2487,845534826659952069255453463621182024RFA$842,500$236,95320176153BAN6013.3
WMax Jones26100695957648570755525515950402892025RFA$975,000$274,2192016119KEL421011.6
C/LWSimon Ryfors261004237805542887857704952213931192024RFA$895,000$251,71900
RWPatric Hornqvist371006155655346512460253638392699992024UFA$2,650,000$745,3122009487VAN00
LWJeff Malott27100805265508084775746414914351152025UFA$800,000$225,00000
C/WEgor Afanasyev231006828854990592053252833402221232025RFA$797,667$224,3442019243REN2013
WPavol Regenda2410055297953835820572535374425512024RFA$2,000,001$562,50000
C/RWSammy Walker2410047328943325820422530342723612024RFA$2,000,001$562,500409.4
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DAaron Ekblad28100543974777099778714055863769362025UFA$7,500,000$2,109,375201411COL411521.4
DJohn Klingberg3199532580694689737614051703481842027UFA$5,895,000$1,657,96914520.6
DZach Bogosian33997941674768655047501924571687492024UFA$750,000$210,938200815SAL44917.1
DMarco Scandella34100603083436877224811217551286652025UFA$3,390,625$953,61353612.7
DPierre-Olivier Joseph2410061357552546681521293353221932025RFA$825,000$232,0312017118SAS26313.3
DRyker Evans2210056526845568277271363343225122026RFA$897,500$252,4222021231BAN16419.3
DPeetro Seppala23100663874326688761811617381217102024ELC$825,000$232,03100
DFilip Roos2589,585535844464702053116214414972024RFA$2,000,001$562,5004014.7
DLogan Stanley2510080525940965921421151944132082024RFA$900,000$253,1252016230VAN12113.1
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GCraig Anderson4296735966747472707671754018122024UFA$1,250,000$351,5620.000.000
GAnton Khudobin3799,85584255606261556157602955352024UFA$2,300,000$646,8750.000.000
GChris Driedger2910057636260625858585151342022026UFA$2,675,000$752,3442012491POR212.510.917
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/02/21 Antti Raanta
Craig Anderson
KEL RND 4 2025
2024/02/16 Alexander Edler
Logan Stanley
VAN RND 6 2025
2024/02/08 Matthew Grzelcyk

LVG RND 5 2025
2024/01/25 Rien
Dominik Kubalik
SAC RND 4 2025
2024/01/21 Ivan Provorov (50% sur 1 ans) , Chase Pearson , Colin Swoyer
KEL RND 3 2024
Ryker Evans , Otto Stenberg , Mattias Havelid , Alexander Kerfoot , Zach Bogosian
2024/01/16 Sam Gagner
Antti Raanta
2024/01/16 Erik Gustafsson
Brian Pinho
WIN RND 4 2025
2024/01/16 Cole Smith
Rien
2024/01/10 David Pastrnak avec ses droits de négo , Kristian Reichel , Kyle MacLean , Considérations futures
William Eklund , Noah Ostlund , Trey Augustine , Sam Gagner , Devin Shore
VIC RND 1 2026 , VIC RND 2 2025
2023/11/13 Jason Zucker
REG RND 7 2024 , SJO RND 7 2024 , SAS RND 7 2024

SAS RND 2 2026 , SAS RND 4 2025
2023/10/21 Colin Theisen , Peter Abbandonato
Rien
2023/09/21 Rien
Patric Hornqvist
BAN RND 4 2025
2023/08/11 Marc-Edouard Vlasic
Ondrej Kase
SAC RND 3 2025 , KEL RND 3 2024 , SJO RND 7 2024
2023/08/04
ANC RND 3 2024
Erik Gustafsson
2023/08/04
ANC RND 2 2024 , VIC RND 3 2025 , REG RND 6 2025
Jason Zucker (retenue 50%) , Marc-Edouard Vlasic