Dernière mise à jour: 2024-02-28 11:39:21
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Dave Côté
Record: 729-558-127
Season / Rank: 17 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 7 / 1
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Jay Woodcroft
Farm Coach: Derek Lalonde
Team Captain: Brayden McNabb
Assistant #1: Johnny Gaudreau
Assistant #2: Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
POOL D STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
BANFF5842115893685
SALEM6041136883364
LOS ANGELES5736174763242
BOISE5735184743061
LAS VEGAS5833205712711
RENO56252655524-2
KANSAS CITY5613349358-89
CALGARY558434208-97
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$83,493,833SPACE$6,354,843
FINANCE$116,487,390PROJECTED$125,880,408
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.9814
Goals Against Per Game2.7920
Power Play %17.3612
Penalty Kill %79.8729
Faceoff %51.7717
Shots Blocked Per Game8.0917
Shooting %10.474
Save %0.90612
PIM Per Game6.0520
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins58265278
Joe Pavelski58254267
Johnny Gaudreau58283563
Brandon Hagel58272754
Evan Rodrigues58172239
Dillon Dube57131730
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Sergei Bobrovsky50282.70.908
Kaapo Kahkonen852.90.900
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/28Thu 2/29Fri 3/1Sat 3/2Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8
LAST GAME
43
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins3098,555040819952998988639999917290452030UFA$8,900,000$2,503,125201111SAC555219.9
C/RWJoe Pavelski3998,455630879651978988738889776799992025UFA$9,100,000$2,559,3752007235LON614916.7
LWJohnny Gaudreau3099,45442584942899878525938868618146*2028UFA$8,900,000$2,503,125201416LAS574219.1
LWBrandon Hagel2599,455337769441998881257386945928262025RFA$1,500,000$421,87520166143LAS615919.4
C/LWVladislav Namestnikov311005336858456848267547874783779572026UFA$1,500,000$421,8752011120LOS542514.9
CJeff Carter391005828797580758669895664694399992024UFA$4,000,000$1,125,000200414WIN50812.2
C/WEvan Rodrigues301004932808146987576576675655951152026UFA$3,200,000$900,0002016246SDG593315.7
C/LWDillon Dube251006543757750838965486674635135212025RFA$2,300,000$646,8752016253VAN43711.2
WVictor Olofsson281004727887349788172255279505451212025UFA$4,750,000$1,335,93820147170LAS351211.9
C/RWTy Dellandrea231006542727163788954565861704118152024ELC$881,833$248,0162018114LAS32712.7
C/WZemgus Girgensons301006235846780718757514756693882112025UFA$800,000$225,0002012112VIC41611.5
C/RWLuke Glendening341007050676557667655814347763283492025UFA$1,200,000$337,500611011.6
LWJordan Greenway271006927786599746760254653603642252026UFA$3,000,000$843,7502015244SAC472016.9
LWNathan Walker291007253736340566151615151603445272024UFA$825,000$232,03120145127KAN22811.1
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DBrayden McNabb3399,45704477617586896412828841983822025UFA$3,450,000$970,31220095112LAS591819.4
DJohn Marino2695,63512884624591695513033912233352028UFA$4,400,000$1,237,50020158213SAC582021.1
DDmitry Kulikov33100603279595184735512831822199262025UFA$2,000,000$562,5002009117SAL551516.6
DMatt Roy2899,45612984615681896112937752542242025UFA$3,150,000$885,938571721
DPatrik Nemeth32100633081538177815211721811470542025UFA$2,500,000$703,1252010358POR00
DMatthew Grzelcyk30100533581583574815513636642453672024UFA$3,687,500$1,037,10920125137SEA45717.4
DJalen Chatfield27100593777495361854612029602024252025UFA$775,000$217,969501414.9
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GSergei Bobrovsky35100927885928687918787934495632026UFA$6,500,000$1,828,1252011246REN43292.350.916
GKaapo Kahkonen2710074647377797567757777462912025UFA$2,750,000$773,43820145116COL2863.630.901
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/02/13 Rien
Dillon Dube
2024/02/08
LVG RND 5 2025
Matthew Grzelcyk
2023/07/28
LVG RND 5 2024
Patrik Nemeth , (buyout pour Victoria)
2023/07/10
LOB RND 5 2023 , LVG RND 4 2024
Kaapo Kahkonen
2023/03/12 Mikko Koskinen
Leo Komarov
UTA RND 6 2023
2023/03/11 Nick Leddy , Zach Parise
Nick Cicek , Zion Nybeck , Jacob Bryson
BAN RND 6 2024
2023/03/02 Jack Johnson

COL RND 6 2024
2023/02/06 Nino Niederreiter retenue de 50% , Andrew Cogliano
Karson Kuhlman , Jordan Greenway
2023/02/02 Zemgus Girgensons
Vladislav Namestnikov
2023/02/02 John Klingberg 50%
Zach Parise , Jalen Chatfield
LOB RND 5 2023
2022/08/09
LVG RND 4 2023
Mikko Koskinen
2022/07/30
LOS RND 2 2022

SAC RND 2 2022 , KCK RND 7 2022 , OAK RND 3 2023
2022/07/30
LVG RND 1 2022

LOS RND 2 2022 , NDH RND 7 2022
2022/07/14 Marc-Andre Fleury (retenu de 50%)
Tyler Pitlick
VIC RND 1 2022 , OAK RND 7 2022 , SDG RND 7 2022 , SAC RND 4 2022
2022/03/12
LVG RND 5 2023
Erik Gudbranson